Brothers

marcus_eisendorf

 

Name: Marcus Eisendorf

Major: Industrial Design

Pledge Class: FPC 13

Position: House Manager

 

 

 

 

 

ben_mashmoor

 

Name: Ben Mashmoor

Major: Biomedical Sciences

Pledge Class: FPC 13

Position: N/A

 

 

 

 

ilan_isakov

 

Name: Ilan Isakov

Major: Game Design & Development

Pledge Class: FPC 13

Position: Philanthropy

 

 

 

 

alec_rojas

 

Name: Alec Rojas

Major: Bioinformatics

Pledge Class: SPC 14

Position: Pledge Master/Social Chairman

 

 

 

 

max_evans

 

Name: Max Evans

Major: Civil Engineering

Pledge Class: SPC 14

Position: N/A

 

 

 

 

zack_hall

 

Name: Zack Hall

Major: Software Engineering

Pledge Class: SPC 14

Position: Secretary

 

 

 

 

danny_dang

 

Name: Danny Dang

Major: Imaging Science

Pledge Class: SPC 14

Position: Vice President

 

 

 

 

nick_davanzo

 

Name: Nick D’Avanzo

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Pledge Class: FPC 15

Position: Risk Manager / Ritual

 

 

 

 

chris_rosati

 

Name: Chris Rosati

Major: Packaging Science

Pledge Class: FPC 15

Position: Brother at Large / IFC Representative

 

 

 

 

Name: Drew Gross

Major: Industrial Engineering

Pledge Class: SPC 15

Position: Recruitment Chairman

 

Name: Mitchell Matija

Major: Liberal Arts Exploration

Pledge Class: SPC 15

Position: Alumni Chair

 

garrison_stauffer

 

Name: Garrison Stauffer

Major: Computer Science

Pledge Class: SPC 15

Position: Treasurer/Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Name: Jake Brewer

Major: Mechanical Engineering Technology

Pledge Class: FPC 16

Position: Sentinel

 

 

 

 

Name: Jeremy Chiera

Major: Information Technology

Pledge Class: FPC 16

Position: Brother on Coop

 

 

 

 

Name: Ilya Sobolev

Major: Mechanical Engineering Technology

Pledge Class: FPC 16

Position: Lieutenant

 

 

Name: Joseph Waldron

Major: Computer Science

Pledge Class: FPC 16

Position: Scribe

 

Name: Nikita Pal

Major: Mechanical Engineering Technology

Pledge Class: FPC 17

Position: Co-Philanthropy Chair

 

Name: Patrick Rynkiewicz

Major: Bioinformatics

Pledge Class: FPC 17

Position: Co-Philanthropy Chair

 

Name: Griff Gerstner

Major: Mechanical Engineering Technology

Pledge Class: FPC 17

Position: Co-Philanthropy Chair